Representative offices

Representative Offices of State Non-Commercial Organization “Investment and Venture Fund of the Republic of Tatarstan”
 
#
Name of base organization
Address of Representative Office
Contact person
 1.
Academy of Science of the Republic of Tatarstan20, Bauman St., 420111 Kazan; Tel. (843) 292-70-91Arslanov Vener Abdullovich
 2. Almetyevsk State Institute of Municipal Service9, M. Dzhalilya St., 423450 Almetyevsk; Tel. (8553) 25-05-60 423450;
56, R. Fakhretdina St., Tel. (8553) 37-20-73
Grigoriev Vitaly Pavlovich
 3.Kazan State University of Architecture and EngineeringRoom 79, 1, Zelenaya St., 420043 Kazan; Tel. (843) 510-46-39,
Fax: 236-26-88, 238-37-71
Khabibullin Marat Maksutovich,
Finker Rozalia Isaakovna
 4.Kazan State Agrarian UniversityRoom 6, 65, K. Marksa St., 420015 Kazan; Tel. (843) 236-70-20Valiev Airat Vasilyevich
 5.Kazan State Medical University49, Butlerova St., 420012 Kazan;
Tel. (843) 236-06-23, 236-09-22, +7 9274015844
Anokhin Vladimir Alekseyevich,
Davletova Nailya Khanifovna
 6.Kazan State Technical University after A.N.Tupolev
Room 132, 10, K. Marksa St., 420111 Kazan; Tel. (843) 231-01-26
Shigapov Zinatulla Gamirovich
 7.Kazan State Technological University
Room 140, 68, K. Marksa St., 420111 Kazan;
Tel. (843) 231-42-56, 231-42-89
Dresvyannikov Aleksandr Fyodorovich,
Mukhutdinova Tamara Zagirzyanovna
 8.Kazan State UniversityRoom 068, 18, Kremlevskaya  St., 420008 Kazan;
Tel. (843) 292-05-16
Shaposhnikov Dmitry Anatolyevich
 9.Kazan State Power Engineering University
Room В 312, Building B, 51, Krasnoselskaya  St., 420066 Kazan;
Tel. (843) 518-44-64, 519-42-18
Bobin Dmitry Nikolayevich
 10.Kazan Scientific Centre of Russian Academy of Sciences
Room 24, 2/31, Lobachevskogo St., 420088 Kazan;
Tel. (843) 231-90-59
Sitdikov Azat Gabdullovich
 11.Kama State Academy of Engineering and Economics
Room 340, 68/19, Prospect Mira, 423810 Naberezhnye Chelny;
Tel. (8552) 397-140
Timergaliev Samat Nizametdinovich
 12.Innovative Technopark Idea
Room 307, 50, Peterburgskaya St., 420107 Kazan;
Tel. (843) 570-68-40
Gainullina Farida Kamilyevna
 13.Inventors and Innovators Community of the Republic of Tatarstan
3, 2-ya Yugo-Zapadnaya St., 420102 Kazan;
Tel. (843) 518-91-98
Guriyanova Margarita Stepanovna
 14.Ministry of Education and Science of the Republic of Tatarstan
Room 39, 9, Kremlevskaya St., 420107 Kazan;
Tel. (843) 292-99-93
Gazizov Ildar Sabirovich
 15.Kazan State Academy of Veterinary Medicine
35, Sibirsky Tract St., 420074 Kazan;
Tel. (843) 273-97-74
Yusupova Galiya Rasykhovna
 16.Ulyanovsk Regional Centre for Technology Transfer
32, Severny Venets St., 432027 Kazan;
Tel. (8422) 43-03-23, 43-02-14
Pazushkin Pavel Borisovich
 17.Center for Innovation and Technologies of the Udmurt Republic
Room 222, 74, Dzerdjinskij St., 420107 Izhevsk;
Tel. (3412) 67-77-75, Fax 51-84-29
Diomin Dmitry Nikolayevich
 18.Support Fund for Small Business of Naberezhniye Chelny
Room 806, Floor 8, 11 (3/08), Bulvar Entuziastov, 423810 Naberezhnye Chelny;
Tel (8552) 30-40-00, 30-40-40, 30-41-41
Girfanov Roman Tagirovich,
Migunov Sergei Aleksandrovich
 19.Nizhnekamsk Municipal Institute
74б,Prospect Khimikov, 423570 Nizhnekamsk;
Tel. (8555) 43-79-90, 42-05-35
Yalalov Farit Gabtelovich
 20.Pulsar Innovations, University of Maryland, USA
 

8400 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD, 20740

tel: +1(443) 745-0795, e-mail: esp@ivfrt.com

 
 
Back